* All times Eastern (ET)
Friday
Sep 24 2021
Saturday
Sep 25 2021
Sunday
Sep 26 2021
Monday
Sep 27 2021
Tuesday
Sep 28 2021
Wednesday
Sep 29 2021
Thursday
Sep 30 2021
6:20 AM Fairview (SAf)
9:15 AM Worcester (UK)
11:50 AM Newcastle (UK)
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
1:00 PM Belmont Park
2:00 PM Arapahoe Park
2:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
3:25 PM Arlington Park
4:00 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:00 PM Stronach P5
4:00 PM The Meadows
4:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:50 PM Woodbine (TB)
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:15 PM Century Mile TB
8:15 PM New Zealand
8:35 PM New Zealand 2
9:55 PM Australia A
10:10 PM Ladbrokes Park Hillside
10:20 PM Morphettville AUS
10:35 PM Australia B
10:50 PM Australia C
11:25 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Singapore
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 AM Turffontein (SAf)
9:00 AM Chester (UK)
9:20 AM Ripon (UK)
12:05 PM Parx Racing
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:20 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:20 PM Gulfstream Park West
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:45 PM Delaware Park
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
1:00 PM Bangor Raceway
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
3:00 PM Sweetwater Downs
3:25 PM Arlington Park
3:50 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
4:00 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Charlottetown
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM New Zealand
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:15 PM Durbanville (SAf)
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:15 PM Century Mile TB
9:00 PM Emerald Downs
10:05 PM Australia A
11:00 PM Ladbrokes Park Lakeside
11:00 PM Ladbrokes Park Hillside
11:05 PM Buffalo Raceway
11:10 PM Australia B
11:15 PM Australia C
11:30 PM Australia D
11:30 PM Australia Harness 1
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:25 AM Scottsville (SAf)
9:10 AM Ffos Las (UK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:30 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
12:50 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Bangor Raceway
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Cumberland Harness
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
3:00 PM Sweetwater Downs
4:00 PM Remington Park
4:00 PM Grants Pass
4:00 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
4:15 PM Century Downs H
4:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:30 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM New Zealand 2
11:15 PM Australia Harness 1
11:30 PM Australia Harness 2
11:45 PM Australia A
11:55 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Australia C
7:00 AM Durbanville (SAf)
8:00 AM Newton Abbot (UK)
8:50 AM Bath (UK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:30 PM Newcastle (UK)
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Cumberland Harness
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:25 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
4:45 PM Presque Isle
5:30 PM Summerside
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Grand River
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM Hastings Park
8:15 PM Grants Pass
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM New Zealand 2
10:45 PM Australia A
10:50 PM Australia Harness 1
11:00 PM Australia B
11:10 PM Australia Harness 2
11:30 PM Kilmore AUS
11:40 PM Australia C
7:00 AM Vaal (SAf)
9:00 AM Sedgefield (UK)
9:15 AM Southwell (UK)
9:15 AM Worcester (UK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:30 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Fort Erie
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Cumberland Harness
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:25 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:15 PM Century Downs H
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
4:45 PM Presque Isle
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM Hastings Park
8:15 PM Grants Pass
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:00 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM New Zealand 2
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
11:00 PM Geelong AUS
11:15 PM Balaklava AUS
8:15 AM Bangor Raceway
8:20 AM Bangor-on-Dee (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Cumberland Harness
2:00 PM Arapahoe Park
2:25 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
4:45 PM Presque Isle
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:00 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM New Zealand 2
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
11:30 PM Moe AUS
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
7:05 AM Vaal (SAf)
9:10 AM Lingfield (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Cumberland Harness
2:00 PM Arapahoe Park
2:05 PM Belmont Park
3:25 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:45 PM Presque Isle
5:00 PM Charlottetown
5:00 PM Churchill Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM New Zealand 2
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
11:30 PM Tatura AUS
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
11:55 PM Busan Korea
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
Friday
Oct 1 2021
Saturday
Oct 2 2021
Sunday
Oct 3 2021
Monday
Oct 4 2021
Tuesday
Oct 5 2021
Wednesday
Oct 6 2021
Thursday
Oct 7 2021
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:30 PM Cumberland Harness
2:00 PM Arapahoe Park
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:00 PM The Meadows
4:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:50 PM Woodbine (TB)
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:30 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Monmouth at Meadowlands
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:15 PM Century Mile TB
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM New Zealand 2
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:00 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
10:40 PM Flemington AUS
10:50 PM Morphettville AUS
10:55 PM Murtoa AUS
11:00 PM Fraser Downs
1:00 PM Red Mile
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
11:30 AM Charlottetown
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Cumberland Harness
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
4:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Dayton Raceway
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Monmouth at Meadowlands
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:15 PM Century Mile TB
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM New Zealand 2
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:00 PM Australia Harness 2
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
10:00 PM Bairnsdale AUS
10:15 PM Bendigo AUS
10:25 PM Port Lincoln AUS
1:00 PM Red Mile
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Summerside
12:30 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Dayton Raceway
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Cumberland Harness
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
3:15 PM Century Downs H
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM New Zealand 2
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:00 PM Australia Harness 2
10:00 PM Kyneton AUS
10:15 PM Gawler AUS
1:00 PM Red Mile
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
1:00 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:25 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
4:45 PM Presque Isle
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:45 PM Hastings Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:15 PM Grants Pass
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM New Zealand 2
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:00 PM Australia Harness 2
10:30 PM Mildura AUS
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:25 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
3:15 PM Century Downs H
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
4:45 PM Presque Isle
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:45 PM Hastings Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:15 PM Grants Pass
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM New Zealand 2
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:00 PM Australia Harness 2
10:00 PM Sale AUS
6:45 AM Happy Valley (HK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
2:00 PM Arapahoe Park
2:25 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
4:45 PM Presque Isle
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:00 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM New Zealand 2
9:00 PM Australia A
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
10:30 PM Mornington AUS
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:35 PM Belmont Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:15 PM Delaware Park
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:25 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:45 PM Presque Isle
5:00 PM Charlottetown
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:00 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM New Zealand 2
9:00 PM Australia D
10:30 PM Benalla AUS
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)