* All times Eastern (ET)
Wednesday
Dec 7 2022
Thursday
Dec 8 2022
Friday
Dec 9 2022
Saturday
Dec 10 2022
Sunday
Dec 11 2022
Monday
Dec 12 2022
Tuesday
Dec 13 2022
5:30 AM Happy Valley (HK)
6:15 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
6:20 AM Lingfield (UK)
7:00 AM Hexham (UK)
11:55 AM Parx Racing
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:45 PM The Meadows
2:00 PM Zia Park
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:15 PM Australia Harness 1
9:05 PM Australia Harness 2
9:30 PM Warrnambool AUS
9:50 PM Australia A
10:10 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Oi JPN
5:15 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:10 AM Newcastle (UK)
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:15 PM Tauranga NZ
9:10 PM Moe AUS
10:00 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia A
10:00 PM Australia D
10:00 PM Australia C
10:30 PM Busan Korea
10:35 PM Port Lincoln AUS
11:55 PM Oi JPN
5:35 AM Fairview (SAf)
6:55 AM Doncaster (UK)
11:00 AM Cumberland Harness
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:15 PM Laurel Park
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:30 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:30 PM Oaklawn Park
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:50 PM Woodbine (TB)
4:50 PM Western Fair
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:40 PM Te Rapa NZ
6:40 PM Awapuni NZ
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:35 PM Ladbrokes Park Lakeside
8:35 PM Ladbrokes Park Hillside
8:45 PM Morphettville AUS
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
9:25 PM Wangaratta AUS
9:45 PM Cal Expo (H)
10:00 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia D
10:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Australia A
10:15 PM Busan Korea
5:10 AM Vaal (SAf)
11:00 AM Cumberland Harness
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:15 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
12:50 PM Aqueduct
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
2:00 PM Zia Park
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:05 PM Japan G1 Races
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
8:45 PM Busan Korea
9:35 PM Bendigo AUS
9:40 PM Bordertown AUS
10:00 PM Australia A
10:00 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Australia D
10:50 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
11:25 PM Sha Tin (HK)
5:30 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
11:00 AM Cumberland Harness
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:15 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:50 PM Aqueduct
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
2:00 PM Zia Park
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Cal Expo (H)
10:00 PM Australia A
10:00 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Kawasaki JPN
5:40 AM Greyville (SAf)
11:55 AM Parx Racing
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
9:30 PM Mornington AUS
10:00 PM Australia A
10:00 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Kawasaki JPN
6:00 AM Turffontein (SAf)
11:55 AM Parx Racing
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:55 PM Ruakaka NZ
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
9:35 PM Strathalbyn
10:00 PM Australia A
10:00 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia D
10:00 PM Australia C
11:40 PM Ladbrokes Park Hillside
11:40 PM Ladbrokes Park Lakeside
11:55 PM Kawasaki JPN
Wednesday
Dec 14 2022
Thursday
Dec 15 2022
Friday
Dec 16 2022
Saturday
Dec 17 2022
Sunday
Dec 18 2022
Monday
Dec 19 2022
Tuesday
Dec 20 2022
5:35 AM Greyville (SAf)
5:45 AM Happy Valley (HK)
11:55 AM Parx Racing
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:00 PM Zia Park
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:35 PM Ashburton NZ
9:30 PM Kyneton AUS
10:00 PM Australia D
10:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia A
11:55 PM Kawasaki JPN
5:00 AM Vaal (SAf)
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Aqueduct
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:25 PM Otaki NZ
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
9:10 PM Geelong AUS
10:00 PM Australia A
10:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Australia D
10:00 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Busan Korea
11:50 PM Morphettville AUS
11:55 PM Kawasaki JPN
5:40 AM Fairview (SAf)
10:00 AM Greyville (SAf)
11:00 AM Cumberland Harness
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:15 PM Laurel Park
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:30 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Aqueduct
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:50 PM Western Fair
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:25 PM Te Rapa NZ
6:25 PM Awapuni NZ
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:35 PM Flemington AUS
8:45 PM Gawler AUS
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
9:45 PM Cal Expo (H)
10:00 PM Australia D
10:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia A
10:15 PM Busan Korea
10:40 PM Benalla AUS
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
5:35 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
11:00 AM Cumberland Harness
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:15 PM Laurel Park
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
12:50 PM Aqueduct
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Remington Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:35 PM Gore NZ
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
8:05 PM Japan G1 Races
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
8:45 PM Busan Korea
9:20 PM Werribee AUS
9:25 PM Port Lincoln AUS
9:40 PM Horsham AUS
10:00 PM Australia A
10:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Australia D
10:00 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
5:35 AM Scottsville (SAf)
11:00 AM Cumberland Harness
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:15 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:50 PM Aqueduct
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:00 PM Western Fair
3:50 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
8:00 PM Cal Expo (H)
10:00 PM Australia A
10:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Australia D
10:00 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
5:30 AM Greyville (SAf)
11:55 AM Parx Racing
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
1:55 PM Delta Downs
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
9:30 PM Terang AUS
10:00 PM Australia D
10:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia A
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
4:40 AM Turffontein (SAf)
11:55 AM Parx Racing
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
1:55 PM Delta Downs
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
9:20 PM Ashburton NZ
10:00 PM Australia A
10:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia D
11:20 PM Oakbank AUS
11:40 PM Ladbrokes Park Hillside
11:40 PM Ladbrokes Park Lakeside
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN