* All times Eastern (ET)
Saturday
Aug 19 2017
Sunday
Aug 20 2017
Monday
Aug 21 2017
Tuesday
Aug 22 2017
Wednesday
Aug 23 2017
Thursday
Aug 24 2017
Friday
Aug 25 2017
6:25 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:10 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
8:15 AM Curragh (IRE)
8:20 AM Newbury (UK)
8:25 AM Doncaster (UK)
9:00 AM Perth (UK)
9:05 AM Ripon (UK)
11:50 AM Tramore (IRE)
11:55 AM Market Rasen (UK)
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs
12:00 PM Charlottetown MAT
12:20 PM Bath (UK)
12:45 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
1:45 PM Canterbury Park
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:00 PM Prairie Meadows
2:10 PM Newmarket (UK)
2:25 PM Arlington Park
2:30 PM Sweetwater Downs
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Northlands Park (TB)
3:10 PM Century Downs
4:00 PM Fair Grounds
4:15 PM Santa Rosa
4:20 PM Fort Erie
5:00 PM Del Mar/ Sara All Stakes P4
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Charlottetown
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
6:25 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
7:00 PM Red Mile
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:15 PM Hanover Raceway
7:30 PM Hazel Park
7:30 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
8:05 PM Albuquerque
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
9:40 PM Seoul Korea
10:10 PM Australia A
10:15 PM Australia B
10:25 PM Australia C
11:25 PM Australia D
11:35 PM Busan Gyeongnam Korea
6:10 AM Greyville (SAf)
8:40 AM Curragh (IRE)
8:50 AM Tramore (IRE)
9:00 AM Southwell (UK)
9:15 AM Pontefract (UK)
11:15 AM Yonkers Raceway
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:45 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:50 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:15 PM Batavia Downs
1:45 PM Canterbury Park
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:00 PM Prairie Meadows
2:05 PM New York Double
2:25 PM Arlington Park
2:30 PM Sweetwater Downs
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:10 PM Century Downs
3:30 PM Albuquerque
4:15 PM Santa Rosa
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Red Mile
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:05 PM Ocean Downs
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
10:00 PM Australia A
11:15 PM Australia B
11:35 PM Australia C
6:20 AM Flamingo Park (SAf)
9:00 AM Lingfield (UK)
9:15 AM Thirsk (UK)
12:00 PM Hexham (UK)
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs
12:10 PM Rosecroft Raceway
12:20 PM Windsor (UK)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:00 PM The Meadows
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Century Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:50 PM Tioga Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Ocean Downs
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
7:30 PM Mohawk
8:00 PM Hastings Park
10:45 PM Australia A
11:00 PM Australia B
11:20 PM Australia C
6:55 AM Vaal (SAf)
9:00 AM Brighton (UK)
9:15 AM Kempton Park (UK)
11:40 AM Yarmouth (UK)
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs
12:20 PM Sligo (IRE)
12:30 PM Newton Abbot (UK)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM The Meadows
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
2:05 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:20 PM Fort Erie
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:30 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
8:00 PM Running Aces
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia A
6:55 AM Scottsville (SAf)
8:50 AM York (UK)
8:55 AM Killarney (IRE)
9:05 AM Carlisle (UK)
9:15 AM Bath (UK)
11:55 AM Worcester (UK)
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:00 PM The Meadows
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:10 PM Kempton Park (UK)
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:05 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:25 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Ocean Downs
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
8:05 PM Albuquerque
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia C
6:55 AM Turffontein (SAf)
8:40 AM Stratford (UK)
8:50 AM York (UK)
9:00 AM Chepstow (UK)
11:50 AM Fontwell (UK)
12:00 PM Killarney (IRE)
12:10 PM Hamilton Park (UK)
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
2:05 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
2:25 PM Arlington Park
3:45 PM Ajax Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
5:25 PM Presque Isle
5:30 PM Charlottetown
6:00 PM Penn National
6:25 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Ocean Downs
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Mohawk
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Busan Gyeongnam Korea
6:45 AM Fairview (SAf)
8:50 AM York (UK)
9:05 AM Newmarket (UK)
9:15 AM Ffos Las (UK)
11:50 AM Kilbeggan (IRE)
12:05 PM Killarney (IRE)
12:10 PM Goodwood (UK)
12:15 PM Salisbury (UK)
12:30 PM Hamilton Park (UK)
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:05 PM Timonium
1:40 PM Thistledown
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:05 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM Arlington Park
4:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Fair Grounds
6:05 PM Ferndale
6:25 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Del Mar
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
6:50 PM Tioga Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Hazel Park
7:30 PM Mohawk
8:00 PM Summerside
8:05 PM Albuquerque
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
8:30 PM Northlands Park (TB)
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Emerald Downs
9:40 PM Seoul Korea
10:00 PM Hastings Park
Saturday
Aug 26 2017
Sunday
Aug 27 2017
Monday
Aug 28 2017
Tuesday
Aug 29 2017
Wednesday
Aug 30 2017
Thursday
Aug 31 2017
Friday
Sep 1 2017
6:20 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:15 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
8:20 AM Chester (UK)
8:35 AM Goodwood (UK)
8:50 AM York (UK)
9:05 AM Newmarket (UK)
9:15 AM Cartmel (UK)
9:15 AM Killarney (IRE)
11:25 AM The Meadows
11:35 AM Saratoga
11:45 AM Windsor (UK)
11:55 AM Redcar (UK)
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:05 PM Timonium
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
1:40 PM Thistledown
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:25 PM Arlington Park
3:00 PM Northlands Park (TB)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:10 PM Century Downs
4:20 PM Fort Erie
4:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Charlottetown
5:05 PM Ferndale
5:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:05 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
6:25 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
6:50 PM Tioga Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:15 PM Hanover Raceway
7:30 PM Hazel Park
7:30 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
8:05 PM Albuquerque
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
11:35 PM Busan Gyeongnam Korea
6:30 AM Scottsville (SAf)
8:55 AM Beverley (UK)
9:00 AM Curragh (IRE)
9:05 AM Goodwood (UK)
9:15 AM Yarmouth (UK)
11:15 AM Yonkers Raceway
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:50 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:05 PM Timonium
1:15 PM Batavia Downs
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:00 PM Summerside
2:05 PM New York Double
2:25 PM Arlington Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:10 PM Century Downs
3:30 PM Albuquerque
4:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:05 PM Ferndale
5:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Ocean Downs
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
7:00 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:30 AM Southwell (UK)
7:45 AM Chepstow (UK)
9:05 AM Epsom Downs (UK)
9:10 AM Ripon (UK)
9:20 AM Cartmel (UK)
10:00 AM Downpatrick (IRE)
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:00 PM The Meadows
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Harrington Raceway
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Century Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:50 PM Tioga Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Ocean Downs
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
8:00 PM Hastings Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
7:05 AM Vaal (SAf)
9:00 AM Epsom Downs (UK)
9:15 AM Ripon (UK)
11:35 AM Carlisle (UK)
11:45 AM Newton Abbot (UK)
11:55 AM Ballinrobe (IRE)
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM The Meadows
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
2:05 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:20 PM Fort Erie
5:00 PM Harrington Raceway
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
7:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
7:30 PM Mohawk
8:00 PM Running Aces
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia A
7:00 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
8:50 AM Catterick (UK)
9:00 AM Musselburgh (UK)
9:10 AM Lingfield (UK)
11:55 AM Worcester (UK)
11:55 AM Bellewstown (IRE)
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:45 PM Kempton Park (UK)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:05 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:25 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Grand River
6:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:05 PM Ocean Downs
8:05 PM Albuquerque
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
8:30 PM Northlands Park (TB)
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia C
7:00 AM Vaal (SAf)
8:40 AM Bath (UK)
8:50 AM Chelmsford City (UK)
9:00 AM Musselburgh (UK)
11:15 AM Bellewstown (IRE)
11:25 AM Sedgefield (UK)
11:55 AM Tipperary (IRE)
12:40 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
2:25 PM Arlington Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
5:25 PM Presque Isle
5:30 PM Charlottetown
6:00 PM Penn National
6:25 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Ocean Downs
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Mohawk
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia A
10:30 PM Busan Gyeongnam Korea
7:05 AM Fairview (SAf)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:05 PM Timonium
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
1:40 PM Thistledown
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:05 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM Arlington Park
4:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Ferndale
6:25 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Del Mar
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:50 PM Tioga Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Hazel Park
7:30 PM Mohawk
8:05 PM Albuquerque
8:30 PM Northlands Park (TB)
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Emerald Downs
10:00 PM Hastings Park