* All times Eastern (ET)
Tuesday
Apr 7 2020
Wednesday
Apr 8 2020
Thursday
Apr 9 2020
Friday
Apr 10 2020
Saturday
Apr 11 2020
Sunday
Apr 12 2020
Monday
Apr 13 2020
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
9:35 PM Australia A
9:55 PM Australia B
10:35 PM Australia C
10:45 PM Ladbrokes Park Lakeside
11:05 PM Murray Bridge
11:10 PM Australia Harness 1
11:55 PM Australia D
7:15 AM Happy Valley (HK)
12:00 PM Australia D
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia A
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
12:00 PM Australia A
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia D
12:35 PM Gulfstream Tropical
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
12:00 PM Australia A
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia D
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
12:00 PM Australia A
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia D
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:30 PM Oaklawn Park
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
3:00 PM Sunland Park
3:25 PM Century Downs H
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:05 PM Miami Valley
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
12:00 PM Australia A
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia D
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Sam Houston
1:05 PM The Meadows
2:05 PM Miami Valley
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Pocono Downs
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
Tuesday
Apr 14 2020
Wednesday
Apr 15 2020
Thursday
Apr 16 2020
Friday
Apr 17 2020
Saturday
Apr 18 2020
Sunday
Apr 19 2020
Monday
Apr 20 2020
12:00 PM Australia A
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia D
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:05 PM The Meadows
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
2:05 PM Miami Valley
3:00 PM Sunland Park
4:00 PM Pocono Downs
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:15 AM Happy Valley (HK)
12:00 PM Australia A
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia D
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:05 PM The Meadows
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
12:00 PM Australia A
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia D
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
6:00 PM Penn National
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:20 PM Pompano Park
12:00 PM Australia A
12:00 PM Australia D
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia B
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
1:05 PM The Meadows
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
3:00 PM Sunland Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
3:50 PM Stronach P5
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Miami Valley
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
12:00 PM Australia A
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia D
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Charles Town
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Oaklawn Park
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
3:00 PM Sunland Park
3:25 PM Century Downs H
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Miami Valley
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
12:00 PM Australia A
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia D
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
2:05 PM Miami Valley
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
3:00 PM Sunland Park
3:25 PM Century Downs H
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
2:30 PM Remington Park
12:00 PM Australia A
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia D
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Sam Houston
2:05 PM Miami Valley
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Pocono Downs
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:20 PM Pompano Park